Company profiles

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP — import & export data

Customs shipment activity, trade markets and trading partners for VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP, compiled from bills of lading and customs declarations.

See full shipment history

Shipments

1

Trade value

$2,956

Partners

1

Trader ID

AARFV4136D

What is VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP?

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP is an international trading company with 1 customs shipments on record, about $2,956 in declared trade value and 1 known trading partners, trading mainly under HS 400829.

Source: customs bill-of-lading and declaration records. Last updated .

Key facts

Company
VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP
Role in customs records
Supplier / exporter
Shipments on record
1
Declared trade value
$2,956
Trading partners
1
Main HS codes
400829
Last shipment
2026-02-20
Trader ID
AARFV4136D

Figures are aggregated from customs bill-of-lading and declaration records.

About VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP appears in cross-border customs records. Each shipment it sends or receives is declared to customs, which makes it possible to see the products it trades, the markets it works with and the counterparties behind those transactions.

Trade activity summary

Vinkal Management and Consultancy LLP operates as a supplier within international trade records. The company has recorded one customs shipment involving rubber products under HS code 400829. This transaction occurred in February 2026 with a declared trade value of 2956 USD. The entity maintains a business relationship with Amazon, which serves as its primary trading partner for these imports. The company maintains a limited presence in global customs data based on currently available shipping records.

  • Supplied rubber products under HS code 400829
  • Recorded one customs shipment in February 2026
  • Maintains a trading partnership with Amazon
  • Total declared shipment value of 2956 USD

Written from this company's own customs shipment records.

Products VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP ships

HS codes seen most often in this company's customs declarations, most recent shipment 2026-02-20.

Key contacts at VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP

1 decision-maker tracked for VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP. Names and roles are shown here; email, phone and LinkedIn open inside a free Caatoo Exim account.

  • WC

    Winskill Consulenza Pvt Ltd

    Business listing

    First Floor, Kashmira chambers Bh.Kamla Cafe, Navjeevan Press Rd, off Ashram Road, Navrang Colony, Shreyas Colony, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad, Gujarat 380009, India

    Hidden — sign in to reveal

Unlock work emails, phone numbers and LinkedIn profiles for VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP.

Create free account

Trading partners of VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP — questions buyers ask

What does VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP import or export?

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP appears in customs records shipping goods under HS codes 400829. Those codes come from its own declared shipments, not from a self-reported directory listing.

How many shipments does VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP have on record?

1 customs shipments are recorded for VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP, worth about $2,956 in declared value, across 1 trading partners. The most recent shipment on record is dated 2026-02-20.

Is VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP a buyer or a supplier?

VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP appears mainly as a consignor (supplier/exporter) in customs records, meaning it ships cargo to overseas buyers.

How can I contact VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP?

Caatoo Exim links this customs profile (trader ID AARFV4136D) to company websites and verified decision-maker contacts, including work emails and LinkedIn profiles, inside a free account.

Only on Caatoo Exim

This snapshot is built from customs declarations. Inside Caatoo Exim, AI matchmaking surfaces companies like VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP for your own HS codes and live signals tell you when their trade changes.

What you can unlock for VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP

Reach VINKAL MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTANCY LLP

Create a free account to open the full profile, shipment history and contacts.

Get started