Company profiles

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING — import & export data

Customs shipment activity, trade markets and trading partners for SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING, compiled from bills of lading and customs declarations.

See full shipment history

Shipments

2

Trade value

$90

Partners

1

Trader ID

UXH186579061

What is SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING?

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING is an international trading company with 2 customs shipments on record, about $90 in declared trade value and 1 known trading partners, trading mainly under HS 090210.

Source: customs bill-of-lading and declaration records. Last updated .

Key facts

Company
SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING
Role in customs records
Buyer / importer
Shipments on record
2
Declared trade value
$90
Trading partners
1
Main HS codes
090210
Last shipment
2026-01-05
Trader ID
UXH186579061

Figures are aggregated from customs bill-of-lading and declaration records.

About SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING appears in cross-border customs records. Each shipment it sends or receives is declared to customs, which makes it possible to see the products it trades, the markets it works with and the counterparties behind those transactions.

Products SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING imports

HS codes seen most often in this company's customs declarations, most recent shipment 2026-01-05.

Trading partners of SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING — questions buyers ask

What does SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING import or export?

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING appears in customs records shipping goods under HS codes 090210. Those codes come from its own declared shipments, not from a self-reported directory listing.

How many shipments does SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING have on record?

2 customs shipments are recorded for SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING, worth about $90 in declared value, across 1 trading partners. The most recent shipment on record is dated 2026-01-05.

Is SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING a buyer or a supplier?

SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING appears mainly as a consignee (buyer/importer) in customs records, meaning it receives cargo from overseas suppliers.

How can I contact SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING?

Caatoo Exim links this customs profile (trader ID UXH186579061) to company websites and verified decision-maker contacts, including work emails and LinkedIn profiles, inside a free account.

Only on Caatoo Exim

This snapshot is built from customs declarations. Inside Caatoo Exim, AI matchmaking surfaces companies like SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING for your own HS codes and live signals tell you when their trade changes.

What you can unlock for SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING

Reach SANTE INTERNATIONAL TRADING

Create a free account to open the full profile, shipment history and contacts.

Get started