Company profiles

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI — import & export data

Customs shipment activity, trade markets and trading partners for SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI, compiled from bills of lading and customs declarations.

See full shipment history

Shipments

1

Trade value

$30

Partners

1

Trader ID

MCNBD26125699079

What is SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI?

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI is an international trading company with 1 customs shipments on record, about $30 in declared trade value and 1 known trading partners, trading mainly under HS 100630.

Source: customs bill-of-lading and declaration records. Last updated .

Key facts

Company
SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI
Role in customs records
Supplier / exporter
Shipments on record
1
Declared trade value
$30
Trading partners
1
Main HS codes
100630
Top markets
CONGO DR
Last shipment
2026-07-17
Trader ID
MCNBD26125699079

Figures are aggregated from customs bill-of-lading and declaration records.

About SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI appears in cross-border customs records. Each shipment it sends or receives is declared to customs, which makes it possible to see the products it trades, the markets it works with and the counterparties behind those transactions.

Top trade markets

Countries SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI traded with most over the last three years.

CONGO DR

1 shipments · $30

Products SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI ships

HS codes seen most often in this company's customs declarations, most recent shipment 2026-07-17.

Recent market activity

Live trade signals for SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI and its product markets, detected from customs shipment records.

Trading partners of SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI — questions buyers ask

What does SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI import or export?

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI appears in customs records shipping goods under HS codes 100630. Those codes come from its own declared shipments, not from a self-reported directory listing.

How many shipments does SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI have on record?

1 customs shipments are recorded for SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI, worth about $30 in declared value, across 1 trading partners. The most recent shipment on record is dated 2026-07-17.

Is SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI a buyer or a supplier?

SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI appears mainly as a consignor (supplier/exporter) in customs records, meaning it ships cargo to overseas buyers.

How can I research SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI further?

Create a free Caatoo Exim account to open the full customs profile (trader ID MCNBD26125699079), shipment history, AI business summary and fit assessment for SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI.

Only on Caatoo Exim

This snapshot is built from customs declarations. Inside Caatoo Exim, AI matchmaking surfaces companies like SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI for your own HS codes and live signals tell you when their trade changes.

What you can unlock for SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI

Reach SALAIN ADRIKO AVOPO BOX 624513 DUBAI

Create a free account to open the full profile and shipment history.

Get started