Company profiles

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. — import & export data

Customs shipment activity, trade markets and trading partners for HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. (CHINA), compiled from bills of lading and customs declarations.

See full shipment history

Shipments

1

Trade value

—

Partners

1

Trader ID

NBDDIY328791047

What is HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.?

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. is a CHINA-based international trading company with 1 customs shipments on record, about — in declared trade value and 1 known trading partners, trading mainly under HS 610910.

Source: customs bill-of-lading and declaration records. Last updated .

Key facts

Company
HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.
Country
CHINA
Role in customs records
Supplier / exporter
Shipments on record
1
Trading partners
1
Main HS codes
610910
Top markets
UNITED STATES
Last shipment
2026-09-02
Trader ID
NBDDIY328791047

Figures are aggregated from customs bill-of-lading and declaration records.

About HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. appears in cross-border customs records as a company based in CHINA. Each shipment it sends or receives is declared to customs, which makes it possible to see the products it trades, the markets it works with and the counterparties behind those transactions.

Trade activity summary

Hangzhou Junlan Industrial Co., Ltd. is a Chinese supplier that facilitates international trade in textile goods. The company has recorded one shipment in customs data, specifically involving cotton knitted T-shirts and singlets. Its primary market for these exports is the United States, where it maintains a documented trading relationship with Woven Waments LLC. The most recent shipment associated with this supplier occurred in September 2026, reflecting its limited activity within the global customs record database.

  • Supplies cotton knitted T-shirts and singlets
  • Exports goods to the United States market
  • Maintains a trading partnership with Woven Waments LLC
  • Recorded one customs shipment as of September 2026

Written from this company's own customs shipment records.

Trade activity by year

YearShipmentsValuePartners
20261—1

Top trade markets

Countries HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. traded with most over the last three years.

UNITED STATES

1 shipments · —

Products HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. ships

HS codes seen most often in this company's customs declarations, most recent shipment 2026-09-02.

Recent market activity

Live trade signals for HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. and its product markets, detected from customs shipment records.

Trading partners of HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. — questions buyers ask

What does HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. import or export?

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. based in CHINA appears in customs records shipping goods under HS codes 610910. Those codes come from its own declared shipments, not from a self-reported directory listing.

How many shipments does HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. have on record?

1 customs shipments are recorded for HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD., worth about — in declared value, across 1 trading partners. The most recent shipment on record is dated 2026-09-02.

Is HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. a buyer or a supplier?

HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. appears mainly as a consignor (supplier/exporter) in customs records, meaning it ships cargo to overseas buyers.

How can I research HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. further?

Create a free Caatoo Exim account to open the full customs profile (trader ID NBDDIY328791047), shipment history, AI business summary and fit assessment for HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD..

Only on Caatoo Exim

This snapshot is built from customs declarations. Inside Caatoo Exim, AI matchmaking surfaces companies like HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. for your own HS codes and live signals tell you when their trade changes.

What you can unlock for HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

Reach HANGZHOU JUNLAN INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

Create a free account to open the full profile and shipment history.

Get started