Company profiles

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА — import & export data

Customs shipment activity, trade markets and trading partners for ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА (UKRAINE), compiled from bills of lading and customs declarations.

See full shipment history

Shipments

1

Trade value

$72,269

Partners

1

Trader ID

I7NBD203759402

What is ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА?

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА is a UKRAINE-based international trading company with 1 customs shipments on record, about $72,269 in declared trade value and 1 known trading partners, trading mainly under HS 520522.

Source: customs bill-of-lading and declaration records. Last updated .

Key facts

Company
ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА
Country
UKRAINE
Role in customs records
Buyer / importer
Shipments on record
1
Declared trade value
$72,269
Trading partners
1
Main HS codes
520522
Top markets
UZBEKISTAN
Last shipment
2026-07-28
Trader ID
I7NBD203759402

Figures are aggregated from customs bill-of-lading and declaration records.

About ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА appears in cross-border customs records as a company based in UKRAINE. Each shipment it sends or receives is declared to customs, which makes it possible to see the products it trades, the markets it works with and the counterparties behind those transactions.

Trade activity summary

PP Premier Socks, based in Ukraine, functions as a buyer in international trade records. The company has recorded one customs shipment involving the import of cotton yarn, classified under HS code 520522. This transaction occurred in July 2026 with a declared value of 72,269 USD. The company maintains a trading relationship with its sole identified partner, Rainbow Teks LLC, located in Uzbekistan, which serves as the primary market for its procurement activities.

  • Imports cotton yarn under HS code 520522
  • Single recorded shipment valued at 72,269 USD
  • Maintains trade operations with Uzbekistan
  • Partnered with Rainbow Teks LLC

Written from this company's own customs shipment records.

Trade activity by year

YearShipmentsValuePartners
20261$72,2691

Top trade markets

Countries ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА traded with most over the last three years.

UZBEKISTAN

1 shipments · $72,269

Products ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА imports

HS codes seen most often in this company's customs declarations, most recent shipment 2026-07-28.

Recent market activity

Live trade signals for ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА and its product markets, detected from customs shipment records.

Trading partners of ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА — questions buyers ask

What does ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА import or export?

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА based in UKRAINE appears in customs records shipping goods under HS codes 520522. Those codes come from its own declared shipments, not from a self-reported directory listing.

How many shipments does ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА have on record?

1 customs shipments are recorded for ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА, worth about $72,269 in declared value, across 1 trading partners. The most recent shipment on record is dated 2026-07-28.

Is ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА a buyer or a supplier?

ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА appears mainly as a consignee (buyer/importer) in customs records, meaning it receives cargo from overseas suppliers.

How can I contact ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА?

Caatoo Exim links this customs profile (trader ID I7NBD203759402) to company websites and verified decision-maker contacts, including work emails and LinkedIn profiles, inside a free account.

Only on Caatoo Exim

This snapshot is built from customs declarations. Inside Caatoo Exim, AI matchmaking surfaces companies like ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА for your own HS codes and live signals tell you when their trade changes.

What you can unlock for ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА

Reach ПП ПРЕМ ЄР СОКС ВУЛ ЧОРНОВОЛА В ЯЧЕСЛАВА

Create a free account to open the full profile, shipment history and contacts.

Get started